Home

2016 Doubles Rookie

From the archive · 16 March 2016

Rookie

Archived season results.

Overall

NamePlayedWonLost+/-
Tipsy Tips10201010
Point Pounders1018126
Diligaf1016142
Damn You1015150
Shaft Deep101416-2
Beers Before Bulls10723-16

501

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-171+133+95+High out
Tipsy Tips10821761101766
Point Pounders105513121006100
Shaft Deep10551212001848
Damn You10551212001756
Diligaf10461013-301637
Beers Before Bulls1037615-900346

Cricket

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-5–67–89Hat tricks
Diligaf106414863301
Damn You1064131039003
Tipsy Tips1064131123001
Shaft Deep1055111013002
Point Pounders105410914000
Beers Before Bulls1028516-112202

301

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-171+133+95+High out
Point Pounders10821741300267
Tipsy Tips1064139400324
Diligaf10641311200498
Damn You10461114-301797
Shaft Deep10461014-400260
Beers Before Bulls1028517-1200062