Home

2015 Singles Season 1 Rookie

From the archive · 18 May 2015

Rookie League

Archived season results.

Overall

NamePlayedWonLost+/-
Melissa Meemrock10201010
Jodi Johnson1019118
Andrea Cittadino1018126
Lindsay Barrington-Hill1015150
Teri Napier101317-4
Ashley Rose10525-20

501

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-171+133+95+High out
Andrea Cittadino1082178900140
Lindsay Barrington-Hill1064169701145
Jodi Johnson10641411303759
Teri Napier10641414000660
Melissa Meemrock1046913-400310
Ashley Rose10010520-1500018

Cricket

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-5–67–89Hat tricks
Melissa Meemrock1082176114000
Andrea Cittadino107315781003
Jodi Johnson1064131128000
Lindsay Barrington-Hill1055131215001
Teri Napier1028617-110000
Ashley Rose1028516-114100

301

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-171+133+95+High out
Melissa Meemrock1082178901126
Jodi Johnson10731610601230
Teri Napier10551411301240
Lindsay Barrington-Hill10461013-300156
Ashley Rose1037916-700026
Andrea Cittadino1037816-800126