Home

2015 Singles Season 1 Contender

From the archive · 18 May 2015

Contender League

Archived season results.

Overall

NamePlayedWonLost+/-
Andrew Bornemann1027324
Candi Ellis10201010
Michelle Mitch Lutz1017134
Linda Mullins101317-4
Chris Ployer101218-6
Don Calderone Jr10129-28

501

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-171+133+95+High out
Andrew Bornemann1091289191328100
Candi Ellis10822713140818110
Linda Mullins105521192021140
Michelle Mitch Lutz10461921-2021348
Chris Ployer10461626-10021932
Don Calderone Jr10010730-2312520

Cricket

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-5–67–89Hat tricks
Andrew Bornemann10912772010203
Michelle Mitch Lutz107324131123103
Linda Mullins10642017319103
Candi Ellis10641919011216
Chris Ployer10281724-73402
Don Calderone Jr10010330-279301

301

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-171+133+95+High out
Andrew Bornemann109129920011480
Michelle Mitch Lutz10642314913560
Chris Ployer10642017300597
Candi Ellis1064202000110143
Linda Mullins10281624-8019120
Don Calderone Jr1019529-2400234