Home

2015 Singles Season 1 Championship

From the archive · 18 May 2015

Championship League

Archived season results.

Overall

NamePlayedWonLost+/-
Craig Elder1025520
David Bingham1021813
Bill Button1017125
Ike Vinson101317-4
Alex Lutz10921-12
David Towers10426-22

501

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-171+133+95+High out
Craig Elder10912811171643114
David Bingham10722411130103485
Bill Button1054181620439106
Alex Lutz10461821-301721112
Ike Vinson10461620-4072589
David Towers10010530-25031844

Cricket

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-5–67–89Hat tricks
Craig Elder109128101843618
David Bingham107324131132507
Bill Button10552117430838
Alex Lutz10461725-836408
Ike Vinson10371524-925514
David Towers10281228-1628816

301

NamePlayedWonLostForAgainst+/-171+133+95+High out
Craig Elder1073261610151765
Bill Button1073251690813125
David Bingham107323185121780
Ike Vinson10642322123767
David Towers10281527-12001560
Alex Lutz10191427-13011858